Scoreboard

Events
Fri Aug 30
4:00 PM
at Penn St.-Abington
Sat Aug 31
11:00 AM
at New Jersey City
New Jersey City University Tri-Match
Sat Aug 31
12:00 PM
vs. Centenary (N.J.)
Sat Aug 31
1:00 PM
vs. Farmingdale State
@ New Jersey City University (Jersey City, N.J.) New Jersey City University Tri-Match
Sat Aug 31
3:00 PM
vs. Penn St.-Abington
Tue Sep 03
7:00 PM
vs. Penn St. Schuylkill
Wed Sep 04
7:00 PM
at Arcadia
Fri Sep 06
5:00 PM
at Juniata
Fri Sep 06
7:30 PM
at Juniata
Sat Sep 07
10:15 AM
at Philadelphia Metropolitan Championship
Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Sat Sep 07
10:15 AM
at Philadelphia Metropolitan Championship
Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
vs. Immaculata
@ Bryn Mawr College (Bryn Mawr, Pa.) Bryn Mawr Tri-Match
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
at Neumann
Sat Sep 07
2:00 PM
at Bryn Mawr
Bryn Mawr Tri-Match
Sat Sep 07
2:00 PM
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Sep 07
4:30 PM
at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Sep 10
7:00 PM
vs. Brooklyn
Thu Sep 12
7:00 PM
at Wesley
Thu Sep 12
7:00 PM
vs. Marymount (Va.)
Fri Sep 13
4:00 PM
at Delaware Valley
Sat Sep 14
9:00 AM
at Penn State Abington Invitational
Lorimer Park (Abington, Pa.)
Sat Sep 14
9:00 AM
at Penn State Abington Invitational
Lorimer Park (Abington, Pa.)
Sat Sep 14
11:00 AM
vs. FDU-Florham
Bryn Athyn College Tri-Match
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM
vs. Ursinus
Bryn Athyn College Tri-Match
Sat Sep 14
3:30 PM
at DeSales
Sun Sep 15
12:00 PM
vs. Sweet Briar
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
vs. Moravian
Sat Sep 21
10:00 AM
at Aggies Cross Country Open
Delaware Valley College (Doylestown, Pa.)
Sat Sep 21
10:00 AM
at Aggies Cross Country Open
Delaware Valley College (Doylestown, Pa.)
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
vs. Gwynedd Mercy
Sat Sep 21
3:00 PM
vs. Gwynedd Mercy
Mon Sep 23
7:00 PM
at Wilkes
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
at Wesley
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
vs. Penn St.-Abington
Fri Sep 27
7:00 PM
vs. St. Elizabeth
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
vs. Southern Virginia
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
at Centenary (N.J.)
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
vs. Gwynedd Mercy
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
vs. Immaculata
Thu Oct 03
4:00 PM
at Lancaster Bible
Thu Oct 03
7:00 PM
vs. Clarks Summit
Thu Oct 03
7:00 PM
vs. Cedar Crest
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
vs. Wilson
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
at Clarks Summit
Sat Oct 05
4:00 PM
at Clarks Summit
Mon Oct 07
4:00 PM
vs. Wilson
Wed Oct 09
4:00 PM
at Keystone
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
at Keystone
Wed Oct 09
7:30 PM
at Notre Dame (Md.)
Thu Oct 10
5:00 PM
CSAC Preview Meet
Bryn Athyn College
Thu Oct 10
4:00 PM
at CSAC Preview Meet
Bryn Athyn College
Thu Oct 10
6:00 PM
vs. King's (Pa.)
Fri Oct 11
4:00 PM
at Cairn
Sat Oct 12
11:00 AM
at Centenary (N.J.)
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
vs. Rosemont
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
vs. Cairn
Sun Oct 13
12:00 PM
vs. Sage
Tue Oct 15
7:00 PM
vs. St. Elizabeth
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
vs. Centenary (N.J.)
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
at Cedar Crest
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
vs. Rosemont
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
at Notre Dame (Md.)
Sat Oct 19
3:00 PM
vs. Rosemont
Wed Oct 23
3:30 PM
at Wilson
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
vs. St. Elizabeth
Thu Oct 24
7:00 PM
vs. Notre Dame (Md.)
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
vs. Keystone
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
at Keystone
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
at Wilson
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
at Drew
Thu Oct 31
3:00 PM
at Centenary (N.J.)
Sat Nov 02
11:00 AM
at Colonial States Athletic Conference Championship
Bryn Athyn College
Sat Nov 02
10:00 AM
at Colonial States Athletic Conference Championship
Bryn Athyn College
Sat Nov 02
11:00 AM
at Cairn
Sat Nov 02
4:00 PM
vs. Cedar Crest
View Full Schedule
Results
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Kean L, 6-7
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Centenary (N.J.) W, 18-0
Mon Apr 08
Final
at Widener University Invitational 13th/13 teams
DuPont Country Club (Wilmington, Del.)
Tue Apr 09
Final
vs. Keystone W, 17-1
Wed Apr 10
Final
vs. Clarks Summit W, 5-4
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Clarks Summit L, 3-6
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Notre Dame (Md.) L, 12-18
Sat Apr 13
Final
at Rosemont Raven Invitational 18th/18 teams
Downingtown Country Club (Downingtown, PA)
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Cairn L, 1-8
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Cedar Crest W, 21-1
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Clarks Summit L, 2-7
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Montclair St. L, 7-21
Sun Apr 14
Final
at Rosemont Raven Invitational 18th/18 teams
Downingtown Country Club (Downingtown, Pa,)
Tue Apr 16
Final
at Lancaster Bible L, 1-8
Match at Hempfield Rec Center, Landisville, Pa.
Tue Apr 16
Final
at Cedar Crest L, 1-8
Tue Apr 16
Final
vs. Rosemont W, 18-2
Wed Apr 17
Final
at Rosemont W, 16-9
Thu Apr 18
Final
at Notre Dame (Md.) W, 7-2
Thu Apr 18
Final
vs. Gwynedd Mercy L, 4-5
Sat Apr 20
Final
vs. Stockton L, 8-22
Sat Apr 20
Final
at Centenary (N.J.) W, 24-1
Tue Apr 23
Final
vs. Neumann L, 2-7
Wed Apr 24
Final - OT
at Keystone L, 11-12
Thu Apr 25
Final
vs. Keystone W, 5-2
@ Legacy Youth Tennis Education Center (Philadelphia, Pa.) Colonial States Athletic Conference Tournament Semifinal
Fri Apr 26
Final
at Colonial States Athletic Conference Championship 5th/7 teams
Indian Valley Golf Club (Telford, Pa.)
Fri Apr 26
Final
vs. Clarks Summit L, 3-5
@ Legacy Youth Tennis Education Center (Philadelphia, Pa.) Colonial States Athletic Conference Tournament Final
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Colonial States Athletic Conference Championship 4th/7 teams
Indian Valley Golf Club (Telford, Pa.)
Sat Apr 27
Final
vs. Cairn L, 0-5
@ Legacy Youth Tennis Education Center (Philadelphia, Pa.) Colonial States Athletic Conference Tournament Semifinal
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Stockton L, 7-24
Colonial States Athletic Conference Tournament Semifinal
Wed May 01
Final - OT
vs. Notre Dame (Md.) L, 8-9
Colonial States Athletic Conference Tournament Semifinal
View Full Schedule

Sponsors