Scoreboard

Events
Fri Sep 21
6:00 PM
at Rosemont
Sat Sep 22
9:00 AM
at Penn State Abington Invitational
Sat Sep 22
9:00 AM
at Penn State Abington Invitational
Sat Sep 22
12:00 PM
vs. Bryn Mawr
@ Gwynedd Mercy University
Sat Sep 22
2:00 PM
at Gwynedd Mercy
Tue Sep 25
7:00 PM
Wesley
Wed Sep 26
4:00 PM
at Neumann
Wed Sep 26
7:00 PM
at Neumann
Wed Sep 26
7:00 PM
at Clarks Summit
Wed Sep 26
7:00 PM
Cedar Crest
Fri Sep 28
5:45 PM
Bryn Athyn College Invitational
Fri Sep 28
5:00 PM
Bryn Athyn College Invitational
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM
Cedar Crest
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM
Wilson
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM
at Wilson
Sat Sep 29
4:00 PM
Keystone
Tue Oct 02
4:00 PM
at Keystone
Tue Oct 02
7:00 PM
at Cedar Crest
Thu Oct 04
7:00 PM
at Rosemont
Fri Oct 05
7:00 PM
King's (NY)
Sat Oct 06
10:00 AM
at Centenary (N.J.)
Sat Oct 06
4:00 PM
at Notre Dame (Md.)
Tue Oct 09
12:00 PM
at Alvernia Invitational
Ledgerock Golf Club (Mohnton, Pa.)
Wed Oct 10
4:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.)
Wed Oct 10
7:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.)
Thu Oct 11
7:00 PM
at Albright
Thu Oct 11
7:00 PM
Cairn
Fri Oct 12
5:00 PM
Wilson
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM
Keystone
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM
Cairn
Sat Oct 13
4:00 PM
Wilson
Tue Oct 16
5:00 PM
at Cedar Crest
Tue Oct 16
7:00 PM
Keystone
Wed Oct 17
7:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.)
Thu Oct 18
4:00 PM
at Immaculata Invitational
Thu Oct 18
4:40 PM
at Immaculata Invitational
Thu Oct 18
7:00 PM
at Wilkes
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM
at Clarks Summit
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM
Keystone
Sat Oct 20
3:00 PM
at Clarks Summit
Tue Oct 23
3:30 PM
at Cairn
Wed Oct 24
4:00 PM
at Notre Dame (Md.)
Wed Oct 24
7:00 PM
at Notre Dame (Md.)
Thu Oct 25
4:00 PM
at Rosemont
Fri Oct 26
7:00 PM
at Buffalo State
Sat Oct 27
11:00 AM
at Colonial States Athletic Conference Championship
Bicentennial Park (Bethlehem, Pa.)
Sat Oct 27
10:00 AM
at Colonial States Athletic Conference Championship
Bicentennial Park (Bethlehem, Pa.)
Sat Oct 27
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Buffalo State College (Buffalo, N.Y.) Buffalo State Tournament
Sat Oct 27
1:00 PM
Wilson
Sat Oct 27
5:00 PM
Delaware Valley
Mon Oct 29
at Arcadia Invitational
Cedarbrook Country Club (Blue Bell, Pa.)
Fri Nov 02
7:00 PM
Southern N.H.
Sat Nov 03
4:00 PM
Southern N.H.
Fri Nov 09
7:00 PM
at Fredonia
Sat Nov 10
4:00 PM
at Nazareth
Sat Nov 17
7:00 PM
at King's (Pa.)
Sat Nov 24
5:00 PM
vs. Salve Regina
@ Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (Weibel Arena) Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational
Sun Nov 25
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (Weibel Arena) Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational
Sat Dec 01
8:00 PM
Anna Maria
Sun Dec 02
3:00 PM
Anna Maria
Fri Dec 14
6:10 PM
at Anna Maria
Sat Dec 15
5:30 PM
at Morrisville
Wed Dec 19
7:00 PM
at Wilkes
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Results
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 01
Final
New Jersey City L, 0-3
Sat Sep 01
Postponed
at Lancaster Bible
Tue Sep 04
Final
Neumann L, 1-2
Wed Sep 05
Final
vs. Penn State Abington 2nd/3 teams
Wed Sep 05
Final
vs. Penn State Abington 2nd/3 teams
Wed Sep 05
Final - 2OT
Penn St.-Abington T, 3-3
Wed Sep 05
Final
at Penn St. Schuylkill W, 3-0
Wed Sep 05
Final
Penn St.-Abington L, 0-5
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Philadelphia Metropolitan Championship 15th/15 teams
Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Philadelphia Metropolitan Championship 13th/16 teams
Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Sat Sep 08
Final
vs. Penn St. Schuylkill W, 3-1
@ Reading, Pa.
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Old Westbury W, 4-1
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Albright L, 0-3
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Old Westbury L, 0-4
Sun Sep 09
Final - OT
New England Col. W, 5-4
Mon Sep 10
Final - OT
at Immaculata L, 1-2
Mon Sep 10
Final
at Immaculata L, 0-5
Tue Sep 11
Final
at Dickinson College Fall Invitational t-11th/13 teams
Carlisle Barracks Golf Course (Carlisle, Pa.)
Tue Sep 11
Final
Bryn Mawr L, 0-6
Thu Sep 13
Final
Penn State Lehigh Valley W, 12-0
Thu Sep 13
Final
Cheyney W, 3-0
Thu Sep 13
Final
Penn State Lehigh Valley W, 5-1
Fri Sep 14
Final
at Cedar Crest/Moravian Open 8th/8 teams
Bicentennial Park (Bethlehem, Pa.)
Fri Sep 14
Final
at Cedar Crest/Moravian Open 5th/9 teams
Bicentennial Park (Bethlehem, Pa.)
Fri Sep 14
Final
at Penn St.-Abington W, 3-2
Sat Sep 15
Final
Moravian L, 1-8
Sat Sep 15
Final
DeSales L, 1-5
Wed Sep 19
Final
at Gwynedd Mercy W, 3-2
Wed Sep 19
Final
at Gwynedd Mercy L, 0-1
Fri Sep 21
Final
at King's (Pa.) L, 0-3
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Sponsors