Scoreboard

Events
Fri Oct 26
7:00 PM
at Buffalo State
Sat Oct 27
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Buffalo State College (Buffalo, N.Y.) Buffalo State Tournament
Fri Nov 02
7:00 PM
Southern N.H.
Sat Nov 03
4:00 PM
Southern N.H.
Fri Nov 09
7:00 PM
at Fredonia
Sat Nov 10
4:00 PM
at Nazareth
Sat Nov 17
7:00 PM
at King's (Pa.)
Sat Nov 24
5:00 PM
vs. Salve Regina
@ Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (Weibel Arena) Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational
Sun Nov 25
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (Weibel Arena) Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational
Sat Dec 01
8:00 PM
Anna Maria
Sun Dec 02
3:00 PM
Anna Maria
Fri Dec 14
5:40 PM
at Anna Maria
Sat Dec 15
5:30 PM
at Morrisville
Wed Dec 19
7:15 PM
at Wilkes
Fri Jan 04
7:00 PM
vs. Cortland
@ Edward T. Barry Ice Rink (Boston, Mass.) 54th Annual Codfish Bowl Tournament
Sat Jan 05
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Edward T. Barry Ice Rink (Boston, Mass.) 54th Annual Codfish Bowl Tournament
Sat Jan 12
4:50 PM
at Curry
Sun Jan 13
4:50 PM
at Curry
Fri Jan 25
7:00 PM
SUNY Canton
Sat Jan 26
4:00 PM
SUNY Canton
Sat Feb 02
7:00 PM
Wilkes
Fri Feb 08
7:00 PM
at Lebanon Valley
Fri Feb 15
7:00 PM
Stonehill
Sat Feb 16
3:00 PM
Stonehill
No Event
View Full Schedule
Results
No Event
Fri Oct 27
Final
at Saint Anselm L, 2-4
Sat Oct 28
Final
at New England Col. L, 0-2
Sat Nov 04
Final - OT
at Post W, 6-5
Sports Center of Connecticut (Shelton, Conn.)
Sun Nov 05
Final
at Post W, 7-1
Sports Center of Connecticut (Shelton, Conn.)
Sat Nov 11
Final
at Nazareth W, 3-2
Fri Nov 17
Final
at King's (Pa.) W, 4-2
Sat Nov 25
Final
at Becker L, 1-5
Sun Nov 26
Final
vs. Stonehill L, 1-4
@ Worcester, Mass.
Fri Dec 01
Final
Lebanon Valley W, 8-3
Tue Dec 05
Final
at Elmira L, 2-5
Fri Jan 05
Final
Curry L, 2-3
Sat Jan 06
Final
Curry L, 1-6
Wed Jan 10
Final - OT
Western New Eng. T, 2-2
Sat Jan 13
Final
Chatham W, 2-1
Sun Jan 14
Final
Cortland L, 2-5
Fri Jan 19
Final
Aquinas W, 2-0
Sat Jan 20
Final
Aquinas W, 4-1
Fri Jan 26
Final
at No. 7 Utica L, 0-6
Fri Feb 02
Final
King's (Pa.) W, 6-3
Sat Feb 03
Final
at Neumann L, 4-6
Sat Feb 10
Final
at SUNY Canton L, 0-2
Sun Feb 11
Final
at SUNY Canton W, 2-1
Fri Feb 16
Final - OT
at Lebanon Valley L, 3-4
Sat Feb 17
Final
at Chatham W, 9-2
View Full Schedule

Sponsors