Scoreboard

Events
Fri Dec 13
7:00 PM
at Castleton
Sat Dec 14
1:00 PM
at St. Elizabeth
Sat Dec 14
3:00 PM
at St. Elizabeth
Sat Dec 14
4:00 PM
at Castleton
Mon Dec 16
7:00 PM
vs. Gallaudet
Tue Dec 17
6:00 PM
at Immaculata
Tue Dec 17
7:00 PM
at Wilkes
Fri Dec 20
7:00 PM
vs. Delaware Valley
Sat Dec 21
1:00 PM
at Immaculata
Sat Dec 28
2:00 PM
at DeSales
Al Senavitis Memorial Tournament
Sun Dec 29
TBA
vs. TBA
@ DeSales University (Center Valley, Pa.) Al Senavitis Memorial Tournament
Sat Jan 04
1:00 PM
at Valley Forge
Sat Jan 04
6:00 PM
at Nichols
Boston Landing Tournament
Sun Jan 05
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Warrior Ice Arena (Boston, Mass.) Boston Landing Tournament
Tue Jan 07
6:00 PM
vs. Wilson
Tue Jan 07
7:00 PM
vs. Wilkes
Tue Jan 07
8:00 PM
vs. Wilson
Thu Jan 09
6:00 PM
vs. Cairn
Thu Jan 09
8:00 PM
vs. Cairn
Sat Jan 11
4:00 PM
vs. Fredonia
Sat Jan 11
7:00 PM
vs. Notre Dame (Md.)
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
at Centenary (N.J.)
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
at Centenary (N.J.)
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
vs. Rosemont
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
vs. Rosemont
Sat Jan 18
7:00 PM
at Buffalo State
Sun Jan 19
5:00 PM
at Buffalo State
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
vs. Clarks Summit
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
vs. Clarks Summit
Sat Jan 25
5:40 PM
at Anna Maria
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Sun Jan 26
4:40 PM
at Anna Maria
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Wed Jan 29
7:00 PM
vs. Cedar Crest
Fri Jan 31
7:00 PM
vs. Albertus Magnus
Bryn Athyn, Pa. / Jungé Ice Hockey Rink
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
at Keystone
Sat Feb 01
3:00 PM
at Keystone
Sat Feb 01
4:00 PM
vs. Brockport
Wed Feb 05
6:00 PM
at Wilson
Wed Feb 05
8:00 PM
at Wilson
Fri Feb 07
7:00 PM
vs. King's (Pa.)
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
vs. St. Elizabeth
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
vs. St. Elizabeth
Wed Feb 12
6:00 PM
at Cairn
Wed Feb 12
8:00 PM
at Cairn
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
at Notre Dame (Md.)
Sat Feb 15
7:00 PM
at SUNY Canton
Sun Feb 16
4:00 PM
at SUNY Canton
Wed Feb 19
6:00 PM
vs. Centenary (N.J.)
Wed Feb 19
8:00 PM
vs. Centenary (N.J.)
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
at Rosemont
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM
at Rosemont
View Full Schedule
Results
Sat Nov 02
Final
at Colonial States Athletic Conference Championship 6th/7 teams
Bryn Athyn College
Sat Nov 02
Final
at Cairn W, 3-1
Sat Nov 02
Final
at Southern N.H. L, 2-3
Sat Nov 02
Final
vs. Cedar Crest L, 0-6
Tue Nov 05
Final
vs. Keystone W, 3-0
Thu Nov 07
Final
at Notre Dame (Md.) L, 0-3
CSAC Tournament Semifinal
Fri Nov 08
Final
at Towson L, 31-100
Sun Nov 10
Final
at Albertus Magnus W, 3-1
Fri Nov 15
Final
at Ramapo L, 36-73
Roadrunner Tip-Off Tournament
Fri Nov 15
Final
at Widener L, 51-78
Widener Tip-Off For Autism Awareness
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 55-72
@ Mahwah, NJ - Bradley Center Roadrunner Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Moravian L, 66-77
@ Schwartz Center - Chester, Pa. Widener Tip-Off For Autism Awareness
Sat Nov 16
Final - OT
at Nazareth T, 3-3
Sun Nov 17
Final
at Hamilton L, 0-2
Mon Nov 18
Final
vs. Penn State Brandywine L, 57-64
Wed Nov 20
Final
vs. Bryn Mawr W, 56-45
Fri Nov 22
Final
at Muhlenberg L, 59-76
Scotty Wood Tournament
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. Purchase St. L, 70-92
@ Muhlenberg College (Allentown, Pa.) Scotty Wood Tournament
Sat Nov 23
Final
at King's (Pa.) W, 3-1
Tue Nov 26
Final
vs. Neumann L, 68-80
Tue Nov 26
Final
at York (N.Y.) L, 51-78
Sat Nov 30
Final
at Clarks Summit L, 54-91
Sat Nov 30
Final
at Clarks Summit L, 71-75
Sat Nov 30
Final
at Stonehill W, 8-5
Sun Dec 01
Final
at Post W, 5-3
Wed Dec 04
Final
at Cedar Crest W, 85-54
Fri Dec 06
Final
vs. Lebanon Valley L, 0-1
Sat Dec 07
Final
vs. Keystone L, 69-99
Sat Dec 07
Final
vs. Keystone L, 67-75
Wed Dec 11
Final
at Haverford L, 50-88
View Full Schedule

Sponsors